Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Lynn Yearwood

Age: 56, born 19 September 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

71 votes
Halloween Celebrities Costumes 2012 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
40 votes
Got Milk? (88 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
15 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (305 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
College Educated Celebrities (153 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Got Milk? (All Ladies Edition) (81 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Trisha Yearwood Videos

Trisha Yearwood - The Song Remembers When

61 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Trisha Yearwood - I Would've Loved You Anyway

57 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Trisha Yearwood - Georgia Rain

53 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Country (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
860 Watched
2. JAG (1995)
Rating:
5.9
303 Watched
3. Ellen (1994)
Rating:
5.5
278 Watched
Rating:
5.6
265 Watched
Rating:
5.9
268 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
12 own
2. Trisha Yearwood (1991)
Rating:
7.8
7 own
Rating:
9
7 own
Rating:
4
5 own
5. Everybody Knows (1996)
Rating:
10
4 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
84 Watched
2. Bluebird (2019)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Super Cuties (327 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Musicians (62 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Amazons (291 person items)
powerking14 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

Duckman posted 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Got Milk!? (58 person items)