Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Trey Songz
7 Rating
(25 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Tremaine Aldon Neverson

Age: 34, born 28 November 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

35 votes
amazing body (35 items)
list by walsh
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
27 votes
you look so fashionable. (27 items)
list by walsh
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
tha best celeb tats !! (15 items)
list by Ameliaa!
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
13 votes
Music...Soul Artists/Groups of Today (145 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Trey Songz Videos

Trey Songz - Slow Motion [Official Video]

34 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago


Trey Songz - Foreign [Official Video]

20 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tremaine Aldon Neverson (born November 28, 1984), better known by his stage name Trey Songz, is an American recording artist, producer and actor. His debut album, I Gotta Make It, was released in 2005, while his second album, Trey Day, was released in 2007. His third album, Ready, was released in 2009 while his fourth studio album, Passion, Pain & Pleasure, was released on September 14, 2010.
Tags: Beautiful (2), Singer (2), Black (1), Body (1), Hot (1), Brown Eyes (1), Sexy (1), Born In 1984 (1), Style (1), Style Icon (1), Tattoo (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
993 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
6
89 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
222 Watched
Rating:
4.9
37 Watched
3. Baggage Claim (2013)
Rating:
4.3
34 Watched
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
5. Preacher's Kid (2010)
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
2 want this
2. Ready (2009)
Rating:
7.7
3 own
3. Trey Day (2007)
Rating:
8
3 own
Rating:
7.5
1 own
Rating:
8.3
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zane added this to a list 3 months ago
Seen Live (190 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years ago
rollcallaction voted for an image 2 years ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
BET Awards 2017 (50 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

matt added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
matt voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

tobsx90 posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Evy added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Interesting Men I Love (74 person items)