Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Randolph Severn Parker III

Age: 53, born 19 October 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Boogie Tillmon


Lists

136 votes
Random Shit That Always Makes Me LOL (50 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 10 years ago 12 comments
134 votes
"Words And Ideas Can Change The World" (103 items)
list by Villiana
Published 10 years ago 64 comments
120 votes
Ambiguous /Gay Cartoon Characters (12 items)
list by GemLil
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 28 comments
71 votes
Cross Dressers (86 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 10 years ago 14 comments
71 votes
TV Guide's 50 greatest cartoon characters (50 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 18 comments

Trey Parker Videos

Trey Parker and Matt Stone on Sean Penn

36 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Trey was born in Conifer, Colorado, on October 19, 1969 to Randy Parker ,a geologist, and Sharon Parker, an insurance broker. He has an older sister, Shelley Parker. He met Matt Stone (co-creator of South Park (1997)) while attending the University of Colorado in Boulder, where he had a double major of music and Japanese. While at UCB he wrote, directed and starred in Alferd Packer: The Musical (1993) (aka "Cannibal: The Musical!") based on a true episode in Colorado's history. After graduation from UCB (rumors that he didn't due to skipping classes to work on the movie are false), he and Stone were asked by then-FoxLa ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Comedy (2), Actor (1), Show Biz Republican (1), Showrunner (1), Born October 19 (1), Born In Colorado (1), Agitator (1), Crude (1), Cartman (1), Born 1969 (1), Muscian (1), Voice Actor (1), Baseketball (1), Juvenile (1), Comedian (1), South Park (1), Writer (1), Cartoons (1), Animation (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.4
4067 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1093 Watched
Rating:
7.3
624 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2226 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1420 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1286 Watched
Rating:
5.8
431 Watched
5. Despicable Me 3 (2017)
Rating:
5.2
327 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2226 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1286 Watched
3. Orgazmo (1998)
Rating:
5.5
268 Watched
Rating:
6.4
104 Watched
Rating:
7.8
91 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2226 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1286 Watched
3. Orgazmo (1998)
Rating:
5.5
268 Watched
Rating:
6.4
104 Watched
Rating:
7.8
91 Watched




TV written by

1. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.4
4067 Watched
Rating:
7
126 Watched
Rating:
6
23 Watched




TV directed by

1. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.4
4067 Watched
Rating:
7
126 Watched




Music

Rating:
5.9
5 own
Rating:
8.1
2 want this




Books

Rating:
8
1 want this




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (527 person items)
shotswerefired posted a video 2 years, 9 months ago
cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 5 years ago

Leo added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago