Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trent Garrett

Age: 34, born 2 March 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
For Me, the Sexy Male with "model"-Tag (263 items)
list by diablo235
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: Trent Garrett was born in Yorktown, VA and is the son of Greg Garrett and Libby Garrett. He has 1 older brother and a younger brother and sister. He attended Liberty University for 1 semester but dropped out and decided to pursue his acting career. He has done a lot of modeling and has been in the Los Angeles area since about 2004. He was in plays such as Romeo and Juliet and Oliver Twist. He is very athletic and at one time even wanted to be a professional soccer player. Garrett went to Gloria Day Lutheran School then to Hampton Christian Middle School and finally graduated from Grafton High School in '03. He says he decided to ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Actor (1), Born In 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
5.8
519 Watched
Rating:
6.8
98 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
149 Watched
Rating:
4.4
13 Watched
Rating:
5
3 want to see
4. Last Call (2012)
2 want to see
5. Pocket Listing (2015)
Rating:
2
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tobsx90 posted 18 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

tobsx90 posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago