Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Travis Scott Schuldt

Age: 45, born 18 September 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Natalie Zea


Lists

23 votes
The "Scrubs" Cast (28 items)
list by Maary
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Description: Travis Schuldt (born September 18, 1974) is an American actor. He originated the role of Ethan Winthrop on the NBC soap opera Passions from 1999 to 2002, and played a recurring role of Keith Dudemeister in the sitcom Scrubs from 2006-2008. Career His theatre credits include Glengarry Glen Ross, The Taming of the Shrew, Macbeth, and The Madwoman of Chaillot. Schuldt co-produced and starred in Sam Shepard's Icarus' Mother, James Kerwin's adaptations of Shakespeare's Venus and Adonis and Cardenio, and Amber Benson's Albert Hall. Schuldt's first major television role was on the NBC soap opera Passions, in which he originated ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3083 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3081 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1290 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1225 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
447 Watched
Rating:
3.6
116 Watched
Rating:
6.7
52 Watched
Rating:
3.9
40 Watched
Rating:
5.3
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen