Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Travis Landon Barker

Age: 43, born 14 November 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Partner: Shanna Moakler


Lists

550 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 96 comments
200 votes
Animal Lookalikes (38 items)
list by Melinda
Published 9 years ago 47 comments
179 votes
Same pose..Different Day :) (29 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 33 comments
170 votes
Celebrities with Tattoos (48 items)
list by Nina
Published 9 years ago 45 comments
168 votes
I love you, daddy (57 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 26 comments

Travis Barker Videos

Travis Barker - Let's Go

69 Views

Added 7 years ago


Travis Barker - Misfits ft. Steve Aoki

42 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Travis Landon Barker (born November 14, 1975) is an American musician, producer and entrepreneur, most noted as the drummer for the American rock band Blink-182. Barker has also performed as a frequent collaborator with hip-hop artists, and with the alternative rock band +44, the rap rock group The Transplants, and the alternative rock band Box Car Racer. He was a frequent collaborator with the late DJ AM, and together they formed TRV$DJAM. After the split of his first band, Feeble, Barker began playing for The Aquabats in 1996 as The Baron Von Tito. He recorded one album with them, The Fury of The Aquabats!, in 1997. His car ... (more)
Tags: Born 1975 (2), Rock (2), Rock Star (1), Drummer (1), Scorpio (1), Born In 1975 (1), Born In November (1), November 14 (1), Born In California (1), Fontana California USA (1), Punk (1), Blink-182 (1), Tattoo (1), Edomite (1), Tattoos (1), American (1), Musician (1), Father (1), Producer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5521 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
5.5
992 Watched
Rating:
5
875 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
4799 Watched
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
4.5
9 want to see
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
5
3 want to see




Music

Rating:
9
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed