Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kourtney Mary Kardashian

Age: 43, born 18 April 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Travis Barker


Lists

243 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 12 years ago 52 comments
194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
193 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
151 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 34 comments
118 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 11 comments

Kourtney Kardashian Videos



Photos

13 votes
13 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Kourtney Kardashian was born Kourtney Mary Kardashian in Los Angeles, California to Robert Kardashian and Kris Jenner on April 18, 1979. She is the eldest of four children from Robert and Kris. After her parents divorce, she spent her time between her father's and mother's houses in Beverly Hills. Her mother (Kris Jenner) married Bruce Jenner, the 1976 Olympic Gold Metal Decathlon Champion, She had two children more with him. After the O.J. Simpson murder trial propelled Kourtney's father, Bob, into the spotlight (he was a member of the "Dream Team" of lawyers defending the accused murderer in what journalists hail the ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
6.1
790 Watched
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched




Movies




Books

1. Dollhouse (2011)
1 want this
0 want this




Update feed

Person 135059 posted 3 images [View All] 5 days, 12 hours ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
mike89 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
jcandon voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2022 โ™ฅ (37 person items)

"โ™ฅ Kourtney Kardashian & Travis Barker โ™ฅ"


QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Patricia Marks voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months ago

yellowhair voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago
Person 135059 posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 months ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »