Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tracy Spiridakos

Age: 33, born 20 February 1988

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Justin Ruane


Lists

333 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 47 comments
107 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 49 comments
81 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
70 votes
99 Most Desirable Women of 2013 (99 items)
list by gamigoroshi
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
61 votes
AskMen top 99 Desirable Women 2013 edition (99 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 9 years ago 15 comments

Tracy Spiridakos Videos

Tracy Spiridakos - GQ USA - Aug 2012

3927 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Tracy Spiridakos is so beautiful

354 Views, 1 comments

Added 8 years ago




Photos

18 votes
17 votes
17 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: Spiridakos was born in Winnipeg, Manitoba, to Greek-born parents, restaurant owners George and Anastasia Spiridakos. She has two brothers. The family moved to her father's hometown, Skala, Greece near Sparta, a few years after she was born, and returned to Canada in 1992 when she was about nine. She strongly identifies with her Greek heritage and speaks fluent Greek. Spiridakos began acting in junior high school, and studied at the Actors Training Centre of Manitoba. She graduated from Oak Park High School in Winnipeg in 2000. Spiridakos moved to Vancouver in 2007 to pursue acting, and within weeks landed her first television ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (3), Beautiful (3), Greek (2), Female (2), Revolution (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Cute As A Button (2), Drop Dead Gorgeous (2), Blue Eyes (2), Blonde (1), Chicago PD (1), February 18 (1), Born In February (1), Born In 1988 (1), Born 1988 (1), Gorgeous (1), 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2838 Watched
2. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7.1
677 Watched
3. Bates Motel (2013)
Rating:
7.8
402 Watched
4. Revolution (2012)
Rating:
6.9
221 Watched
5. Bionic Woman (2007)
Rating:
5.9
194 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1723 Watched
Rating:
5.5
35 Watched
Rating:
4
16 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

r1ke voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

r1ke voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

altron added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
The Lady in Red (771 person items)
LRDVDR voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (730 person items)
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chris043 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 11 months ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 11 months ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

darakan voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jordanwiles94 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

jordanwiles94 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

rld280z voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Tracy SpiridakosCanadian Actress "


Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

raymondleggs posted 105 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Razorback voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Sexy Pisces celebrities (291 person items)
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

lovedriver posted 4 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Edu added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 Next »