Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tracy Pollan

Stats

Birth Name: Tracy Jo Pollan

Age: 60, born 22 June 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael J. Fox


Lists

62 votes
65th Annual Emmy Awards 2013 Fashion (118 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years ago 6 comments
13 votes
Oscars 2017 (100 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Razzie Worst Supporting Actress nominees (127 items)
list by Leo
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Favorite Cancerian Celebrities ♋ (68 items)
list by rose77
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 7 months, 1 week ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Tracy Pollan ( born: Tracy Jo Pollan June 22, 1960 in Long Island, New York ) is an actress and producer, known for Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999), A Stranger Among Us (1992) and Bright Lights, Big City (1988). She has been married to Michael J. Fox since July 16, 1988. They have four children. She gave birth to her 1st child at age 28, a son Sam Michael Fox on May 30, 1989. She gave birth to twin daughters (her 2nd and 3rd children) at age 34, Aquinnah Kathleen Fox and Schuyler Frances Fox on February 15, 1995. She gave birth to her 4th child at age 41, a daughter Esmé Annabelle Fox on November 3, 2 ... (more)
Tags: Born 1960 (2), Actress (2), Cancer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1094 Watched
2. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
581 Watched
3. Spin City (1996)
Rating:
6.4
599 Watched
Rating:
7
563 Watched
Rating:
6.5
382 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
51 Watched
Rating:
5.1
23 Watched
Rating:
6.3
13 want to see
4. Promised Land (1987)
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 5 days, 14 hours ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

coffee-boy posted 4 images 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Tracy has 4 children: • Sam Michael Fox • Aquinnah Kathleen Fox• Schuyler Frances Fox• Esmé Annabelle Fox"


rose77 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
JR1220 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Oscars 2017 (100 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago