Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tracie Nicole Thoms

Age: 48, born 19 August 1975

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

93 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
Quentin Tarantino Film Vixens (25 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
39 votes
sexy black celebrities (243 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
28 votes
Quentin Tarantino's Girls (34 items)
list by madi90
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
4194 Watched
2. Death Proof (2007)
Rating:
6.9
2227 Watched
3. Looper (2012) (2012)
Rating:
7.2
1573 Watched
4. Grindhouse (2007)
Rating:
7.3
1444 Watched
5. Rent (2005)
Rating:
6.7
562 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
5. Cold Case (2003)
Rating:
7
685 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.9
34 own




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข Raze (2013) : Strangled by Bailey Anne Borders, after Tracie deliberately throws their death-match fight to allow Bailey to survive."


Campagnola voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 posted 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2356 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Looper (2012)2- The Devil Wears Prada (2006)3- Death Proof (2007)4- Safe House (2012)5- Grindhouse (2007)"


sh56 voted for 24 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 5 years, 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (312 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
sexy black celebrities (243 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 5 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
clayton jungle voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 7 years ago
People...Black Actresses (776 person items)
Arizona posted 4 images 7 years, 3 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (291 person items)