Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nora Louise Kuzma

Age: 55, born 7 May 1968

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeffery Lee


Lists

189 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
181 votes
Celebrity Portraits Made Out Of Cassette Tapes (29 items)
list by Coby
Published 13 years ago 19 comments
152 votes
The 80 Hottest Women of the '80s (80 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
My Fantasy Goddesses (57 items)
list by Aaron M.
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 23 comments

Traci Lords Videos

TRACI LORDS TL Jazzthetics01

1364 Views

Added 12 years ago


Al Bundy with traci lords

1087 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

25 votes
15 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Traci Lords is a study of a determined and complex woman with a very controversial background. She was born and raised in Ohio as Nora Louise Kuzma, to Patricia Louise (Kuzma) and Louis Kuzma. She moved with her divorced mother and three sisters to Los Angeles at age 12. While staying at the house of her mother's boyfriend, Roger, she began nude modeling at age 15, then adult films a year later. An incredibly developed, full-figured girl, she easily duped photographers, producers and directors (with the help of a false birth certificate and driver's license). Her stage name is a combination of Traci, from a former school frie ... (more)
Tags: Actress (14), Blonde (8), American (8), Born 1968 (6), Hot (5), Female (4), Cute (4), Penthouse Pet (4), Natural (4), Cougar (3), Beautiful (3), Leggy (3), Lovely (2), Penthouse (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2032 Watched
2. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1789 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1688 Watched
4. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1040 Watched
5. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
886 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2766 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1327 Watched
3. Cry-Baby (1990)
Rating:
6.3
1130 Watched
Rating:
6.5
394 Watched
Rating:
5.3
264 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. 1000 Fires (1995)
Rating:
7.5
6 own
Rating:
6.5
0 want this
0 want this
0 want this
5. Fallen Angel (1995)
0 want this




Books

Rating:
8
2 own




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Nora Louise Kuzma7 May 1968Lords has 1 child:โ€ข Joseph Gunnar Lee (2007);"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Blade (1998)2- Zack and Miri Make a Porno (2008)3- Cry-Baby (1990)4- Virtuosity (1995)5- Serial Mom (1994)"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Campagnola posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

thejim posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Listal Football League 2021 North Draft (CLOSED) (40 beauty items)

"She finished with 43 points "


logymw added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 person items)