Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Traci Anne Dinwiddie

Age: 45, born 22 December 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kristin Flickinger


Lists

100 votes
Characters of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
41 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
50 Actors / 50 States. (50 items)
list by rona sweetlove
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Who's the hotter character on the show? (POLL# 2) (30 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 18 comments
14 votes
The Last Frontier State (8 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Traci Dinwiddie Videos

Traci Giggles With Bailey

439 Views

Added 6 years ago


Last day in London...

289 Views

Added 6 years ago


Didgeridoo & Dinwiddie

161 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Born: Anchorage, Alaska, USA. Partner: Kristin Flickinger, writer (2011 to present) An American film and television actress. She has appeared in films including 'Summer Catch' (2001), 'Black Knight' (2001), 'The Notebook' (2004), 'End of the Spear' (2006) and 'Mr. Brooks' (2007). She has also appeared on the TV shows 'Dawson's Creek' for 2 episodes, 'One Tree Hill' for 1 episode and 'Supernatural' for 4 episodes. Dinwiddie is of Syrian and Cherokee descent. She has studied West African drumming for years and is often a guest artist playing djembe and dun duns for the world fusion band, 'Yeh Dede'. Dinwiddie used ... (more)
Tags: Lesbian (2), American (2), Actress (2), Supernatural (1), Hot (1), Native American (1), 1973 (1), Alaska (1), Brunette (1), Voice Actor (1), Cherokee (1), Born In 1973 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2763 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1234 Watched
Rating:
6.7
928 Watched
Rating:
5.8
519 Watched
Rating:
6.8
98 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
3138 Watched
Rating:
6.8
744 Watched
Rating:
4.4
481 Watched
Rating:
6.5
114 want to see
Rating:
5
166 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

darsha77 voted for an image 2 months ago

Peco added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Estadounidenses (405 beauty items)
Arizona posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
The Last Frontier State (8 person items)

"Born in Anchorage "


clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 43 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 80 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

kathy posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

kathy voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 56 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

imanshole voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

kathy posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago