Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tracee Joy Silberstein

Age: 47, born 29 October 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

94 votes
Nice and curvy (28 items)
list by Nke
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 23 comments
74 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
63 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (204 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
34 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
28 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Tracee Ellis Ross Videos

Tracee Ellis Ross on Black-ish

39 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tracee Ellis Ross was born on October 29, 1972 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Tracee Joy Silberstein. She is an actress and producer, known for Girlfriends (2000), Black-ish (2014) and Reed Between the Lines (2011).
Tags: American (2), Biracial (2), Born 1972 (1), 1972 (1), Brunette (1), Donk (1), Ivy League (1), Brown University (1), Big Butt (1), Nice Body (1), Mixed (1), Jewish (1), Big Eyes (1), Girlfriends (1), Afro (1), Ebony (1), Comedienne (1), Funny Bone (1), Her Father Is White (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2507 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1081 Watched
Rating:
7.2
604 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
522 Watched
Rating:
5.2
452 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hanging Up (2000)
Rating:
4.8
227 Watched
Rating:
4.9
190 Watched
Rating:
7
40 Watched
4. I-See-You.Com (2006)
Rating:
5.3
32 Watched
5. Little (2019)
Rating:
4.9
29 Watched




TV directed by

1. Black-ish (2014)
Rating:
6.7
60 Watched
Rating:
7.5
26 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 days, 3 hours ago
124 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

onclelapin posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

Arizona posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 3 months ago
Emmabell voted for an image 3 months ago

Emmabell voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 13 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 5 months ago

django123 posted 3 images 5 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (539 beauty items)
QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Spooky Babe 666 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 16 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

heartline added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
oscar 2019 (132 person items)
Ricky F voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Grammy Awards 2019 (57 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »