Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Toshiyuki Toyonaga

Stats

Birth Name: 豊永 利行, Toyonaga Toshiyuki

Age: 38, born 28 April 1984

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Description: Japanese actor and singer. He began working on television and stage. Following his debut as a voice actor in 2002, he currently works with the Super Eccentric Theater Inc. He played Mikado Ryugamine in Durarara!!, Katsuki Yuri in Yuri on Ice, Shun Matsuoka in Kimi to Boku, Hideyoshi Nagachika in Tokyo Ghoul, Yuuki Tenpouin in Code:Breaker, Mahiro Fuwa in Blast of Tempest, Takeru Totsuka in Kamigami no Asobi and Goshi Kaneshiro in B-Project. Along with his acting career, Toyanaga has also released a series of indie singles and released his first album, Music of the Entertainment, on April 28, 2014. He later debuted on a major ... (more)
Tags: Perfect (1), Asian (1), Cute (1), Actor (1), Talented (1), Handsome (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
364 Watched
2. Durarara!! (2010)
Rating:
7.4
274 Watched
3. Tokyo Ghoul (2014)
Rating:
5.4
216 Watched
4. Hell Girl (2005)
Rating:
7.1
173 Watched
Rating:
6.7
157 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
330 Watched
Rating:
6.3
191 Watched
3. Fireworks (2017)
Rating:
4.4
24 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
4.8
4 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago