Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Toshio Furukawa

Stats

Birth Name: ๅคๅท ็™ปๅฟ—ๅคซ, Furukawa Toshio

Age: 77, born 16 July 1946

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shino Kakinuma


Photos


Japanese actor, voice actor and narrator affiliated with Aoni Production. He married Shino Kakinuma and appeared at Anime Expo as a guest in July 2011.
Tags: Short (1), One Piece (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1491 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1074 Watched
3. Attack on Titan (2013)
Rating:
8.2
852 Watched
Rating:
7.2
812 Watched
5. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
765 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
449 Watched
Rating:
5
227 Watched
Rating:
4.7
175 Watched
Rating:
5.7
162 Watched




Music




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago