Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Torin Thatcher

Stats

Birth Name: Torin Herbert Erskine Thatcher

Born: 15 January 1905 Died: 4 March 1981

Country of origin: India

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

13 votes
STAR TREK TOS: RANKING THE EPISODES (79 items)
list by geojones100
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Born 1905 (2), Died 1981 (2), English (1), 1950s (1), 1960s (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), Indiana Born (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (1966)
Rating:
7.4
1054 Watched
Rating:
8
266 Watched
3. Get Smart (1965)
Rating:
7.4
237 Watched
Rating:
7.2
197 Watched
5. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.6
190 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
409 Watched
2. Saboteur (1942)
Rating:
7.2
290 Watched
Rating:
7.7
232 Watched
4. Sabotage (1936)
Rating:
6.9
201 Watched
Rating:
6.7
130 Watched




Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 6 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted 8 images [View All] 6 years, 4 months ago