Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 松坂桃李 (まつざか とおり)

Age: 33, born 17 October 1988

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Erika Toda


Lists

3 votes
L I B R A ♎ (83 items)
list by sara
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Description: Profile Name: Tori Matsuzaka Japanese: 松坂桃李 (まつざか とおり) Born: October 17, 1988 Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan Height: 181 cm. Blood Type: A Movies The King and I | Osama to Boku (2012) - Mikihiko Tsunagu (2012) - Ayumi Kyo, Koi wo Hajimemasu (2012) - Kyota Tsubaki The Wings of the Kirin | Kirin no Tsubasa: Gekijoban Shinzanmono (2012) -Yuto Aoyagi Life Back Then | Antoki no Inochi (2011) - Shintaro Matsui We Can't Change The World But, We Wanna Build a School in Cambodia. | Bokutachi wa Sekai wo Kaeru Koto ga Dekinai (2011) - Mitsuru Honda Samurai Sentai Shinkenger vs. Go-onger: GinmakuBang! ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Japanese (2), Actor (2), Born 1988 (2), Japan (1), Asian (1), Libra (1), Super Sentai (1), Nipponese (1), Top Coat (1), Kanagawa (1), Japanese Actor (1), Born October 17 (1), Shinkenger (1), Red Sentai (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
42 Watched
Rating:
7.8
33 Watched
Rating:
6.6
21 Watched
Rating:
6.1
16 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
11 Watched
2. Gatchaman (2013)
Rating:
5.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched
4. April Fools (2015)
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched
5. Hello World (2019)
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched




Update feed

sluxxycuts added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Favorite Japanese Actors (13 person items)
sara added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
L I B R A ♎ (83 person items)
Farah Luna posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

sara added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
L I B R A ♎ (83 person items)