Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Toda

Age: 33, born 17 August 1988

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tori Matsuzaka


Lists

141 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 35 comments
113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 19 comments
86 votes
Rainy day people *updated 2014* (66 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
78 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
50 votes
Girl crushes (22 items)
list by Noora
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 6 comments

Erika Toda Videos



Photos

11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Erika Toda (戸田 恵梨香, Toda Erika, born on August 17, 1988), is a Japanese actress from Kobe. She has had supporting roles in many popular Japanese TV dramas such as Nobuta o Produce, Engine and Gal Circle, but has only starred as the main character in her April 2007 drama, Liar Game. In the popular manga adaption movie Death Note: The Last Name, she played the role of Misa Amane. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Note (2006)
Rating:
6.8
572 Watched
Rating:
7.1
343 Watched
Rating:
6.3
142 Watched
4. Goemon (2009)
Rating:
6.5
68 Watched
Rating:
6.7
64 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
133 Watched
Rating:
8
111 Watched
3. Liar Game (2007)
Rating:
8.4
71 Watched
Rating:
7.4
30 Watched
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched




Update feed

Straight Edger added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 9 images [View All] 12 months ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 2 years ago

dume2a voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 141 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Duckman voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

jukka voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 years, 12 months ago
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (38 beauty items)
mavis410 voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

BluFalcon voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Darthmasco voted for 26 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

ginofavara voted for 32 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Carol Uso posted 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 10 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

davidfromlille voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago