Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Loren Kelly

Age: 25, born 14 December 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: André Murillo


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (935 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
175 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2424 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
103 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
47 votes
Variations on a Theme III - Guitar Hero (103 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 2 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Tori Kelly Videos

Tori Kelly - Wings (Original)

19 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tori Kelly is an American singer and songwriter who slowly gained recognition after starting to post videos on YouTube at the age of 16.
Tags: American (2), Singer (2), Curly Hair (2), Perfection (1), DSL's (1), Phenomenal (1), American Idol (1), Lips (1), OMFG (1), Born In 1992 (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Born In December (1), Perfect Chest (1), Cute (1), Born On 14 (1), Epic Ass (1), Adorable (1), Tight Ass (1), Smile (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
876 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.3
231 Watched
Rating:
5.4
95 Watched
Rating:
6.9
70 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
283 Watched
Rating:
4.5
10 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. We Love Disney (2015)
Rating:
7
0 want this
2. Confetti (2012)
0 want this
3. Foreword (2013)
0 want this
0 want this
5. Bring Me Home (2011)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Sergio Georgini voted for 4 images 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago

perod posted 4 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Cartoon Fangirl voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Cartoon Fangirl posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

serenerain added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
200 Beautiful Women #2 (187 person items)
Bollyver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 10 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year ago

heartline added this to a list 1 year ago
Yeah... she is a sagittarius (73 person items)

"Born 14 December 1992 "


EWinter added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
KingRichard voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Cartoon Fangirl voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Cartoon Fangirl voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Root of Jesse voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Blond hair Musicians (11 person items)
dlaidoo added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
darin26 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
young actresses (935 person items)

"1992"


Zeke21 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »