Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antonio Ramiro Romo

Age: 40, born 21 April 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Candice Crawford


Lists

5 votes
My Figure Collection (35 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
Victoria's Secret - What is Sexy 2008 (18 items)
list by ccc25
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
my celebrity crushes (12 items)
list by Jenn Martinez
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Celebrities Weddings 2011 โ™ฅ (55 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
NFL (6 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Tony Romo Videos

Romo Singlehandedly Loses the Game!

14 Views

Added 7 years ago


Tony Romo and Erin Andrews interview

14 Views

Added 6 years ago


Tony Romo The Odyssey

13 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Tony Romo videos

Photos


Antonio Ramiro "Tony" Romo (born April 21, 1980) is a professional American football quarterback in the NFL for the Dallas Cowboys. Romo's career passer rating - at 96.9 - ranks second-best all time. Tony Romo didn't play in the regular season in 2003, 2004, or 2005. He replaced the Cowboys' previous starting quarterback Drew Bledsoe during a game against the New York Giants in the 2006 season.
Tags: Cowboys (1), Football (1), NFL (1), Overrated (1), Quarterback (1), Dallas (1), Commentator (1), Born 1980 (1), Jessica Simpson (1), Dallas Cowboys (1), Mnf (1), Injured (1), Football Commentator (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
264 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched
Rating:
6.8
95 Watched
Rating:
4.9
72 Watched
Rating:
7.1
39 Watched




Movies

1. Trainwreck (2015)
Rating:
6
316 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
3. Super Bowl LV (2021)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2011 โ™ฅ (55 person items)

"โ™ฅ Tony Romo & Candice Crawford โ™ฅ "


Rick57 rated this 1/10 4 years, 2 months ago