Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tony Denison

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony John Sarrero

Age: 74, born 20 September 1949

Country of origin: United States


Photos


American actor
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2746 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
4. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
5. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Karla (2006)
Rating:
5.6
76 Watched
2. Wild Things 2 (2004)
Rating:
5
78 Watched
3. Men of War (1994)
Rating:
5.8
47 Watched
4. Chasing Papi (2003)
Rating:
4.8
41 Watched
5. City of Hope (1991)
Rating:
7.3
13 Watched