Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Toni Rossall

Age: 26, born 19 October 1995

Country of origin: New Zealand

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Wrestle Live (738 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Top 20 Female Wrestlers (20 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Toni Rossall (born 19 October 1995), better known by her ring name Toni Storm, is an Australian-New Zealand professional wrestler. She is currently signed to Japanese promotion World Wonder Ring Stardom, where she is the reigning World of Stardom, and a former SWA World Champion, in which she set the record for the longest reign at 765 days as champion. She is also the current Progress Wrestling Women's Champion and wXw Women's Champion.
Tags: Wwe (2), Wrestler (1), F (1), Rc (1), Duplicate (1), Wrestlers (1), NXT (1), Female Wrestlers (1), Toni Storm (1), Toni Rossall (1), Kiwis (1), 1 **** (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

thejim posted 10 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

dragonballz1 6 months, 2 weeks ago
texan 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Tetley posted 10 images [View All] 11 months ago

Tetley added this to list 11 months ago
Movie Maniac posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Emily 1 year, 4 months ago
Movie Maniac posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

thejim 1 year, 7 months ago
Ice & Fire 1 year, 10 months ago
Razorback 1 year, 11 months ago
jordanwiles94 posted 17 images [View All] 2 years ago

jordanwiles94 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 2 years, 7 months ago
BLivingston33 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Movie Maniac posted 18 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

BLivingston33 added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Top 20 Female Wrestlers (20 person items)
BLivingston33 posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago