Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Lee Bass

Age: 56, born 3 October 1962

Country of origin: Greece

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sofia Toufa


Lists

550 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 96 comments
170 votes
Celebrities with Tattoos (48 items)
list by Nina
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 45 comments
157 votes
Stars behind bars (48 items)
list by GemLil
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 22 comments
100 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 17 comments
85 votes
100 reasons why you shouldn't get a tattoo (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 21 comments

Tommy Lee Videos

Tommy Lee - Hold Me Down

25 Views

Added 5 years ago


Tommy Lee - Good Times

23 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Tommy Lee videos

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Thomas Lee Bass (born October 3, 1962), best known as Tommy Lee, is an American musician and founding member of glam metal band Mötley Crüe. As well as being the band's long-term drummer, Lee founded rap-metal band Methods of Mayhem, and has pursued solo musical projects. He has been married to model Elaine Bergen and actresses Heather Locklear and Pamela Anderson.
Tags: American (4), Greek (3), Born 1962 (3), Womanizer (3), Drummer (3), Sex Tape (2), Musician (2), Rock Star (2), Hung (1), Edomite (1), Rock (1), Male (1), Motley Crue (1), Born In 1962 (1), Libra (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
7.3
968 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
5.5
993 Watched
Rating:
5.8
761 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2793 Watched
2. The New Guy (2002)
Rating:
5.4
412 Watched
Rating:
6.4
298 Watched
Rating:
4
73 Watched
5. 10th Wolf (2006)
Rating:
6.5
44 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.8
15 own
Rating:
6.7
6 own
Rating:
8.5
3 own




Books

2. Tommyland (2005)
Rating:
7
3 own
3. Tommyland (2004)
Rating:
10
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
The Many loves of Cher (15 person items)
Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
People Charged with Indecent Exposure (10 person items)

"   Motley Crue drummer Tommy Lee was charged with indecent exposure after he dropped his pants while taking a bow at a 1990 concert. He was fined $1,647 for the incident. "