Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tommy Lee Wallace

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Lee Wallace

Age: 73, born 6 September 1949

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. It (1990)
Rating:
6.7
1148 Watched
2. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
816 Watched
Rating:
7.5
317 Watched
4. Flipper (1995)
Rating:
5
84 Watched
5. Max Headroom (1987)
Rating:
6.8
64 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Halloween (1978)
Rating:
7.5
2261 Watched
2. The Fog (1980)
Rating:
6.7
632 Watched
Rating:
5
447 Watched
Rating:
5.8
93 Watched
Rating:
5.1
97 Watched




TV written by

1. It (1990)
Rating:
6.7
1148 Watched
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
447 Watched
Rating:
5
163 Watched
Rating:
6
130 Watched
Rating:
5.1
97 Watched
Rating:
6.4
21 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
447 Watched
Rating:
6
130 Watched
Rating:
5.1
97 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Books

Rating:
6
1 own