Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tommy Dreamer

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas James Laughlin

Age: 49, born 13 February 1971

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Trisa Hayes


Lists

2 votes
ECW Heavyweight Title History (29 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Tommy Dreamer Videos

Tommy Dreamer Speaks Out

7 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos


Dreamer married Trisa Hayes, better known by her ring name Beulah McGillicutty, on October 12, 2002,with whom he has twin daughters — Kimberly and Briana. Kimberly and Briana appeared in a sixth season episode, "The Ride", of the HBO drama The Sopranos playing Domenica Baccalieri, Tony Soprano's baby niece.
Tags: Wrestling (1), Wwe (1), Wrestler (1), Ecw (1), Born 1971 (1), Retired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Early Edition (1996)
Rating:
6.6
199 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.4
174 Watched
Rating:
6.4
65 Watched
Rating:
5.9
57 Watched
5. E.C.W. (2006)
Rating:
5.8
48 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
Rating:
6.4
65 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
4.2
11 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
80 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
Rating:
7.9
13 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago