Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Baptiste Morello

Age: 54, born 30 May 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

100 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
45 votes
Listal's favourite Guitarist (79 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 34 comments
40 votes
Electric Guitars (15 items)
list by pulpbukowskiDeth
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
actors and celebrities who appeared in Star Trek (23 items)
list by nehocb
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
MTV's top 10 Nerd Rockers (10 items)
list by Danie
Published 10 years ago 10 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Guitarist (4), Born 1964 (2), American (2), Socialist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man (2008)
Rating:
7.5
4790 Watched
Rating:
6.1
467 Watched
Rating:
7.4
137 Watched
Rating:
6
90 Watched
Rating:
7.9
49 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
6.6
615 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched




Music

Rating:
6
1 own
2. Union Town (2011)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen