Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Kane Roberts

Age: 60, born 15 April 1962

Country of origin: United States


Lists

41 votes
Speak of the Devil (21 items)
list by captaine
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
8 votes
Favorite Voice Actors and Actresses (40 items)
list by JWR
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Sexiest Villains (102 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
1 votes
Sexiest Heroes (116 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


American retired voice actor. He is best known for his work in animation and video games, most notably in the Star Wars franchise.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1892 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1385 Watched
3. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1381 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1104 Watched
Rating:
6.9
968 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shrek the Third (2007)
Rating:
5.7
3561 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1414 Watched
3. 9
Rating:
6.7
1219 Watched
Rating:
6.1
824 Watched
Rating:
5.3
789 Watched




Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Sexiest Heroes (116 person items)

"Professor Utonium in "The Power Puff Girls.""


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Sexiest Villains (102 person items)

"HIM in "The Power Puff Girls." "