Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tom Hollander

Age: 54, born 25 August 1967

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

47 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
22 votes
Men in Hats (updated 27 September 2012) (56 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years ago 3 comments
12 votes
An Abundance of Toms (11 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Guys named TOM (48 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 8 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (3), Actor (3), White (2), Male (2), Hot (1), Gay (1), Cute (1), Lgbt (1), Handsome (1), Cambridge University (1), Born 1967 (1), Born In 1967 (1), Bohemian Rhapsody (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
7684 Watched
Rating:
6.9
5470 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2573 Watched
4. Valkyrie (2008)
Rating:
6.6
1172 Watched
5. Hanna (2011)
Rating:
6.8
1058 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4284 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1799 Watched
Rating:
6.9
963 Watched
Rating:
6.8
603 Watched
Rating:
7.3
316 Watched




TV written by

1. Rev.
Rating:
8.3
14 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Thomas Anthony HollanderEnglish Actorโ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข English; "


cyrax36 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
genpotgieterfan added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Bohemian Rhapsody film actors and actresses (25 movies items)

"Tom Hollander plays the role of Jim "Miami" Beach, Queen's lawyer in the 1970s and manager in the 1980s."


Soff Nest posted 17 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Kaori posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Watership Down Dream Cast (20 movies items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Watership Down Dream Cast (20 movies items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Watership Down Dream Cast (20 movies items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Watership Down Dream Cast (20 movies items)
yreesesfreak added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
An Abundance of Toms (11 person items)
Holy Godiva added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 movies items)

" TOM HOLLANDERin... Muppets Most Wanted (2014) "