Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tom Ford

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Carlyle Ford

Age: 57, born 27 August 1961

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Richard Buckley


Lists

115 votes
Only directed one movie... but very interesting (36 items)
list by Rath
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 46 comments
41 votes
A Movie for every Director (part 3) (100 items)
list by xolmis
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
33 votes
Archive of Vogue Paris Covers (1960-2015) (356 items)
list by emberlin
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
Met Gala 2014 (167 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Fashion Photographers (101 items)
list by emberlin
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Let 'Em Have It (1935)
4 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Grand Exit (1935)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen