Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Andrew Felton

Age: 36, born 22 September 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

225 votes
Celebrities who Look Like Historical Figures (26 items)
list by ะผั.ะ‚eLweNdeR
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 35 comments
167 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 36 comments
152 votes
When they were young (36 items)
list by pinupocket
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 27 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
133 votes
Young & British (45 items)
list by Surey
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 15 comments

Tom Felton Videos



Photos

15 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Tom Felton has been acting since he was 8 years old at the suggestion of an actress friend of his family who recognized Felton's theatrical qualities. Felton met with an agent, and two weeks later, after auditioning with over 400 other children, he landed an international commercial campaign and went abroad to work. A talented singer, he started singing in a church choir at the age of 7 and has been a member of four choirs at school. He declined an offer to join the Guildford Cathedral Choir. He is a keen sportsman enjoying football (soccer), ice skating, roller blading, basketball, cricket, swimming, and tennis. After wor ... (more)
Tags: Actor (32), British (12), Harry Potter (8), Child Actor (7), Draco Malfoy (7), Hot (6), English (5), Blonde (4), Virgo (4), Has Creepy Fans (4), Hp (3), Beautiful (3), Attractive (3), I Would Do Him (3), Cute (2), Pretty (2), Male (2), Born In 1987 (2), Big Forehead (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6583 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6569 Watched
Rating:
7
6473 Watched
Rating:
7.1
5375 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
585 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
6.9
280 Watched
Rating:
7.9
271 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
250 Watched




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
sharingcaring posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

alison15 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
sharingcaring posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 8 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (433 person items)
alea posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011)2- Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001)3- Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002)4- Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004)5- Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005)"


flover posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
sharingcaring posted 2 images 2 years ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 4 years ago
Virgo (240 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors (376 person items)
bigstinkykitty voted for 4 images 4 years, 9 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
British Actors (220 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Sexiest Villains (102 person items)

"Draco Malfoy in "Harry Potter.""


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Celebrities I've met (99 person items)

"May, 2016."


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
Gravity Falls live-action dream cast (14 person items)

"Bill Cipher option #2. "


Rachel added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
Sexiest Men (666 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 years, 3 months ago
X-Men Dream Cast (31 movies items)

"Warren Worthington III/Angel!"


cyrax36 added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
LorrieSalvatore voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 7 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 7 years, 7 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »