Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Charles Sanders

Born: 15 September 1904 Died: 22 April 1967

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Queenie Leonard


Lists

2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - C (177 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1904 (2), Died 1967 (2), Tv Western (1), British (1), 1950s (1), 1960s (1), 1940s (1), Actor (1), Cheyenne (1), Moustache (1), Tv Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), Famous Sibling (1), Died Aged 62 (1), B-Movie Actor (1), Russian Born (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2725 Watched
Rating:
7
2439 Watched
Rating:
7.5
311 Watched
Rating:
7
194 Watched
Rating:
7.4
118 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen