Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Ernest Aldredge

Born: 28 February 1928 Died: 22 July 2011

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Theoni V. Aldredge


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Directed by Joel & Ethan Coen (101 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cold Mountain (2003)
Rating:
6.7
1570 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1097 Watched
4. Rounders (1998)
Rating:
6.7
678 Watched
5. What About Bob? (1991)
Rating:
6.5
631 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1428 Watched
Rating:
8.4
622 Watched
3. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
618 Watched
Rating:
6.9
570 Watched
5. Damages (2007)
Rating:
7.6
141 Watched




Music