Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nathalie Kay Hedren

Age: 94, born 19 January 1930

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

150 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 60's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
149 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 15 comments
132 votes
Who's Listal's Most Classic Beauty? (POLL) (77 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years ago 68 comments
101 votes
150 Most Beautiful Actresses Of All Time (159 items)
list by geojones100
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 19 comments
89 votes
Beautiful Classic Actresses (87 items)
list by Anautix
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Tippi Hedren Videos

Movie Legends - Tippi Hedren

150 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

15 votes
14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Nathalie Kay "Tippi" Hedren is an American actress, animal rights activist and former fashion model. Daughter: Melanie Griffith, actress
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
3. The 4400 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
666 Watched
4. Cougar Town (2009)
Rating:
6.5
323 Watched
Rating:
7.3
287 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Birds (1963)
Rating:
7.5
2461 Watched
Rating:
6.4
815 Watched
3. Marnie (1964)
Rating:
7.1
518 Watched
Rating:
6.1
131 Watched
Rating:
2
93 Watched




Update feed

sbrooks voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Actors/Actresses who are in their 90's and up (37 person items)

"Born: January 19, 1930 (Age: 94) "


onclelapin posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

dennylaurent voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

rose77 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Henrike voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Georgini voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jomi05 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

selsun voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Georgini voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

amorginos voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

boredpisces voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Capricorn (336 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

ria2u added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

geojones100 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Henny voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Akirah added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
radigast voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 42 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »