Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Junior Chukwuemeka Okogwu

Age: 34, born 7 November 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

40 votes
This is what a feminist looks like (15 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
15 votes
80 beautiful british boys by NIKI (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Phobias among Celebrities (52 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Glamour's Hottest Men of 2011 (70 items)
list by ccc25
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
My favorite music videos (29 items)
list by Lia
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Tinie Tempah Videos

Written In The Stars

39 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Tinie Tempah - Wifey (Official Video)

42 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Patrick Chukwuemeka Okogwu (born 7 November 1988), better known by his stage name Tinie Tempah, is a British rapper from South London, England. His debut album, Disc-Overy, debuted at number one on 10 October 2010 and was preceded by the number-one singles "Pass Out" and "Written in the Stars" and the top-five singles "Frisky" and "Miami 2 Ibiza". The discography of Tinie Tempah, a British rapper, contains one studio album, two extended plays, six singles, seven music videos and a number of other appearances. Tempah released his debut single, "Pass Out" which featured singer, La ... (more)
Tags: British (4), Hip-hop (2), Rapper (2), Born 1988 (2), UK (1), Rap (1), Hot (1), 88 (1), Artist (1), Scorpio (1), British Hip Hop (1), Tinie Talent You Mean! (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
223 Watched
5. Top Gear (2002)
Rating:
7.8
178 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
4 own
Rating:
9
2 want this
4. Hanging On (2014)
Rating:
8
1 own




Movies

Rating:
6
39 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed