Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tina Kunakey Di Vita

Age: 27, born 5 April 1997

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

51 votes
Afropean Lovelies (113 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
47 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
46 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Brownest Sugar (37 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

15 votes
13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes

French model who's been represented by IMG Models Worldwide. She's modeled in campaigns for brands such as Armani and Loreal. She's also graced the pages of Marie Claire Italia. She married Vincent Cassel but they appeared to have split as of 2023.
Tags: Model (6), Italian (3), 1997 (3), French (2), Stunner (2), Female Perfection (2), Gorgeous (2), Stunning (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Black (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Perfection (2), Italy (1), Moroccan (1), Pulchritudinous (1), Togolese (1), 1.74 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.6
24 Watched
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Gianni Versace 4 weeks, 1 day ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

knoxcameron voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

knoxcameron 2 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 25 images [View All] 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 24 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

garrone 5 months, 1 week ago
listerine314 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
davidtt voted for 2 images 7 months ago

davidtt 7 months ago
davidtt voted for 19 images [View All] 7 months ago

BrunoPizzaiolo voted for an image 8 months ago

BrunoPizzaiolo 8 months ago
cudion added this to a list 8 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
trandoshan voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
noname2000 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

selsun posted a image 10 months ago

papa4822 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

irina128 10 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell 11 months, 4 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 12 months ago
trandoshan voted for an image 1 year ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year ago

selsun posted 3 images [View All] 1 year ago

garrone posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

eldelfin11 1 year, 1 month ago
hafo64 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

hafo64 1 year, 1 month ago
garrone posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

selsun posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »