Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tetyana Hryhorivna Liberman

Age: 39, born 25 January 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Ukraine

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

125 votes
Hot Ukranian Ladies! (12 items)
list by Kristian
Published 14 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Obscure or Hot But All Mine, Part II (80 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
favourite female singers of eurovision (30 items)
list by Redwood
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

23 votes
21 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Ukrainian singer, born on January 25, 1985 in Orotukan, Magadan Oblast, Russian SFSR, USSR [now Russia] as Tatyana Grigoryevna Liberman. She is a writer and producer, known for The Power of Love and the Voice (2014), The Eurovision Song Contest (2006) and The Eurovision Song Contest Semi Final (2006). She was previously married to Eugeny Ogir.
Tags: Blonde (8), Ukrainian (7), Born 1985 (6), Born In January (5), Born In 1985 (4), Cute (4), White (4), Model (4), Singer (4), January 25 (4), Beautiful Eyes (3), Pretty (3), Spectacular (3), Great Eyes (3), Wonderful (3), Splendid (3), Attractive (3), Astonishing (3), Lovely Hair (3), Lovely Eyes (3)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

hellothere13 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Peace and Love voted for 50 images [View All] 2 months ago

Peace and Love 2 months ago
TrekMedic posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 27 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 16 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ukraine voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months ago

Ukraine 3 months ago
time50 voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

time50 9 months ago
alla69 11 months ago
nand voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 11 months, 3 weeks ago
listalbob voted for an image 1 year ago

elliesmall 1 year, 2 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 2 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
lolli 1 year, 3 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 3 months ago
axellche 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 4 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

fabswingers 1 year, 4 months ago
Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

time50 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

time50 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »