Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tim Thomerson

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Timothy Thomerson

Age: 74, born 8 April 1946

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

85 votes
Actors/Actresses I've Met (131 items)
list by pamela voorhees
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 26 comments
27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 9 years, 9 months ago
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Born 1946 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1917 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1452 Watched
3. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1108 Watched
Rating:
6
994 Watched
5. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
812 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2520 Watched
Rating:
6.9
331 Watched
3. Air America (1990)
Rating:
5.3
307 Watched
Rating:
5.5
158 Watched
Rating:
6.1
100 Watched