Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tim O'Connor

Stats

Birth Name: Timothy Joseph O'Connor

Born: 3 July 1927 Died: 5 April 2018

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1927 (2), Died 2018 (2), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Died Aged 90 (1), American (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1117 Watched
Rating:
8.2
798 Watched
Rating:
6
829 Watched
Rating:
6.5
739 Watched
Rating:
7.3
635 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
64 Watched
3. Sssssss (1973)
Rating:
5.8
36 Watched
Rating:
7.1
7 Watched
5. Black Jack (1972)
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen