Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yila Timothy Kang

Age: 49, born 16 March 1973

Country of origin: United States


Lists

142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
21 votes
Favorite TV Crime Teams (36 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
18 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
10 votes
My Fave TV Characters (52 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 10 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Asian (1), American (1), U (1), The Mentalist (1), Kimball Cho (1), Cloak & Dagger (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2325 Watched
2. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1443 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1580 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1184 Watched
5. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1256 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1326 Watched
2. Rambo (2008)
Rating:
6.4
1250 Watched
3. The Forgotten (2004)
Rating:
5.5
897 Watched
Rating:
3.8
101 Watched
Rating:
5.7
6 Watched




Update feed

Rylvan voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years ago
Mulan Dream Cast (14 movies items)