Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Louise Dupont

Age: 42, born 22 March 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

117 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
51 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
11 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 10 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

18 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes
8 votes

Description: 34B - 25 - 34 Dress size 4 Tiffany Dupont (born March 22, 1981) is an American actress, known for playing the lead character, Hadassah, a Jewish girl who will become the Biblical Esther, Queen of Persia, in the Hollywood film One Night with the King. From 2007 to 2009, Dupont co-starred on the ABC Family series Greek, where she played Frannie, who was head of the Iota Kappa Iota house which she founded on campus to rival ZBZ. Dupont grew up in Burke, Virginia, attending high school at Lake Braddock Secondary School. While in school, she was active in orchestra, various athletics, as well as high school theatre. She ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3168 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2858 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2536 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1765 Watched
5. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1408 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1787 Watched
Rating:
6.4
48 Watched
Rating:
6.3
32 Watched
4. Hijacked (2012)
Rating:
2.9
11 Watched
Rating:
8.6
14 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 11 months ago
franlob voted for an image 11 months ago
nand voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

darakan72 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

darakan72 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
time50 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

texan voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

flaviobu voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Sasa voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

hnb78 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years ago

psow voted for 3 images 4 years ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

yukonlyc posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years ago

selinahoer voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

mavis410 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 5 years, 8 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 5 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »