Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Amber Thiessen

Age: 49, born 23 January 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brady Smith


Lists

342 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 weeks, 3 days ago 47 comments
181 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 weeks, 3 days ago 15 comments
110 votes
Actresses Sex Symbols of the 80s, 90s (65 items)
list by xolmis
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
107 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
100 votes
The Most Stunning Women Alive (146 items)
list by Superman
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Tiffani Thiessen Videos

Fastlane 4/5

272 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

46 votes
43 votes
34 votes
30 votes
28 votes

Description: Tiffany Thiessen [ born: Tiffany Amber Thiessen on January 23, 1974, in Long Beach, California ] is an actress, probably best known for playing Kelly Kapowski on Saved By The Bell (1993-1994), Valerie Malone on Beverly Hills 90210 (1994-1998) and Elizabeth Burke on White Collar ( 2009-2014). Thiessen was born to Frank Thiessen, a park designer, and Robyn Ernest, a homemaker. She grew up in Long Beach with her parents and her brothers, professional cyclist Todd (b. 1968) and Schuyler (b. 1977). When Tiffani was 8, her uncle, Roger Ernest, suggested that She try acting and modeling. Soon afterward, she appeared in her first TV c ... (more)
Tags: Actress (9), American (6), Blue Eyes (5), Brunette (5), Female (4), Gorgeous (4), Born 1974 (3), Saved By The Bell (3), Hot (2), Beautiful (2), January 23 (1), Great Eyes (1), Love Her (1), NOT Italian (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Languida (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1676 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1099 Watched
Rating:
6
1051 Watched
Rating:
5.8
957 Watched
Rating:
7.3
630 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
262 Watched
Rating:
4.2
225 Watched
Rating:
5.8
200 Watched
Rating:
4.9
149 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 days, 13 hours ago
Nevskij Prospekt voted for 5 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Person 135059 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Gaming Girls (89 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Women With Weapons (457 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
sh56 voted for 26 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Watcher voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
franlob voted for 27 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

k1cam3 voted for 17 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"6 images 1 over 200k"


emerica voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
A.M.A posted 4 images 2 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

topfe voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jxsterr voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for 5 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Tiffani Amber Thiessen23 January 1974Thiessen has 2 children:โ€ข Harper Smith (2010);โ€ข Holt Fisher Smith (2015);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »