Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brady Smith

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Brady Smith

Age: 46, born 29 December 1971

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tiffani Thiessen


Photos


Description: Brady Smith, a Texas native, started acting ten years ago after moving to Los Angeles. Soon after arriving, he landed a series regular role on the pilot, Courting Alex: Everything I Know About Men (2006), alongside Jenna Elfman and directed by James Burrows. He has appeared on numerous television shows, including Ladrón de guante blanco (2009), Harry's Law (2011), Bones (2005), The Jensen Project (2010), Urgencias (1994), CSI: Miami (2002), Navy: investigación criminal (2003), El mentalista (2008) and Castle (2009). His feature film credits include Jason Reitman-directed Young Adult (2011), alongside Charlize Theron, Dos días ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2046 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
5. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Young Adult (2011)
Rating:
6.1
562 Watched
Rating:
5.8
123 Watched
Rating:
7.4
71 Watched
Rating:
4
71 Watched
5. Pedro (2008)
Rating:
7
9 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen