Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 景甜

Age: 30, born 21 July 1989

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Duplicate Page... [Link removed - login to see] Jing Tian; Chinese actress from Xi'an, Shaanxi. She graduated from the Beijing Dance Academy and Beijing Film Academy. She is known for her roles in The Warring States, Special ID, and Police Story 2013. ... (more)
Tags: Duplicate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

obscuro voted for an image 1 month ago

perod voted for 5 images 5 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 23 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 15 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

RevelationEques voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

pdw55 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

melvin90 added this to list 2 years ago
aLittleTyger voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 1/10 2 years, 2 months ago
parryj posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

ginofavara rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Mikopoles posted 56 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

gushawk rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago