Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Althea Rae Janairo

Age: 57, born 2 January 1967

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 3 days ago 47 comments
189 votes
Hot and Over 40 (28 items)
list by Uber
Published 15 years, 4 months ago 39 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
178 votes
Why don't you age?! (33 items)
list by Ava
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 31 comments
120 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 25 comments

Tia Carrere Videos

Tia Carrere kiss in Dark Honeymoon

123 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

40 votes
31 votes
27 votes
23 votes
23 votes

Description: Tia Carrere [ born: Althea Rae Duhinio Janairo on January 2, 1967 in Honolulu, Hawaii ] is the eldest of three sisters and two half-sisters. While attending Sacred Hearts Academy school for girls, Tia was discovered in a Waikiki grocery store and landed the female lead in the indie movie, Aloha Summer (1988). Although her passion has always been singing (grandmother Rae took Tia to her first singing lesson at age ten), Tia would continue her ascent in the acting world with a regular stint on General Hospital (1963) as "Jade Soong" and a string of co-starring roles on MacGyver (1985), A través del tiempo (1989) and Mis ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), American (8), Singer (8), Born 1967 (6), Beautiful (4), Female (3), Model (3), Born In Hawaii (3), Eurasian (2), Plastic (2), Relic Hunter (2), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (2), Wayne's World (2), Pretty (2), Olive Skin (2), Mixed (1), Born In 1967 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1771 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1688 Watched
5. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1399 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lilo & Stitch (2002)
Rating:
6.8
2831 Watched
2. True Lies (1994)
Rating:
6.6
2167 Watched
3. Wayne's World (1992)
Rating:
6.6
1859 Watched
4. Wayne's World 2 (1993)
Rating:
5.8
1046 Watched
5. Rising Sun (1993)
Rating:
5.8
425 Watched




Music

2. Dream (1993)
1 own




Update feed

pstillove voted for 2 images 5 days, 3 hours ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 5 days, 3 hours ago

"Fine!!"


Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images"


QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

john1870 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

heraldofwolves voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jd00 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
So many crushes (228 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove voted for 3 images 3 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months ago

"Fine!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

"Hotness!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

"Fine!!"


pstillove voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

"Fine!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

"Okay!!"


QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette posted 19 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 16 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

dailynail voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

selsun posted 3 images 8 months ago

selsun voted for 2 images 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 8 months ago

jd00 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Music2023 voted for an image 9 months ago

selsun voted for 3 images 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »