Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Thomas Schlamme

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas David Schlamme

Age: 72, born 22 May 1950

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christine Lahti


Photos

1 vote

American television director.
My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5306 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
3. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1106 Watched
Rating:
7.2
747 Watched
5. House of Cards (2013)
Rating:
8.2
569 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
448 Watched
Rating:
5.9
22 Watched
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.4
11 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
3. The 2000s (2018)
1 want to see