Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Ellis Gibson

Age: 61, born 3 July 1962

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christine Gibson


Lists

56 votes
DC Universe Cast - Supervillains (157 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 13 comments
44 votes
Smile, smile, smile (23 items)
list by Allia
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
36 votes
Serious faces (19 items)
list by Allia
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
29 votes
3O People ~ (30 items)
list by Sษฆฮฑล
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 12 comments

Thomas Gibson Videos

Funny Criminal Minds Cast Pics

67 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), American (2), Born 1962 (2), Hotch! (2), Awesome (1), Male (1), Born July 3 (1), Criminal Minds (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1158 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
4. Dharma & Greg (1997)
Rating:
5.9
874 Watched
Rating:
7.5
670 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
3023 Watched
Rating:
6.9
582 Watched
Rating:
6.1
640 Watched
Rating:
3.8
550 Watched
5. Room 237 (2012)
Rating:
6.3
205 Watched




TV directed by

1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1158 Watched
2. Dharma & Greg (1997)
Rating:
5.9
874 Watched
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Leo added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago