Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Morgan Robertson

Age: 60, born 14 October 1958

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

34 votes
Music video directed by Michel Gondry (35 items)
list by daparafuseta
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
19 votes
♫ A little bit of '83 (43 items)
list by Villiana
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
7 votes
British Comedy: The Adam and Joe Show (27 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 1 year ago
5 votes
Favorite Bands and Musicians: 1980's (170 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Thomas Dolby was born on October 14, 1958 in London, England as Thomas Morgan Robertson. He has been married to Kathleen Beller since July 2, 1988. They have three children.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
8.4
6 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
4.7
581 Watched
Rating:
7
6 want to see
Rating:
7.7
6 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 1 year ago
British Comedy: The Adam and Joe Show (27 tv items)

" THOMAS DOLBY(Series, 3, Episode 3) "