Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Edward Yorke

Age: 52, born 7 October 1968

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dajana Roncione


Lists

125 votes
Portraits by Rankin (72 items)
list by Lia
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
101 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 11 years ago 17 comments
69 votes
I love Your Interesting Face (41 items)
list by Bella
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 15 comments
66 votes
Putting celebs in the slammer... (32 items)
list by propelas
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
49 votes
Famous Libras - Men ♎ (332 items)
list by AJJ
Published 7 years ago 5 comments

Thom Yorke Videos

Radiohead - no surprises live acoustic

82 Views

Added 10 years ago


Thom Yorke Interview 23/9/94 (Full)

57 Views

Added 6 years ago


Thom Yorke - Analyse

28 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Singer (5), British (4), Radiohead (3), Rock Star (2), Musician (2), Decent (2), Vegan (2), Born In 1968 (1), Born 1968 (1), Genius (1), Overrated (1), Vegetarian (1), English (1), UK (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1073 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1081 Watched
Rating:
7.6
716 Watched
Rating:
7.2
604 Watched
Rating:
6.8
351 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Eraser (2006)
Rating:
7.6
120 own
Rating:
7
4 own
3. Amok (2013)
Rating:
7
4 own
Rating:
5.4
1 want this
5. ANIMA (2019)
Rating:
8.3
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Anima (2019)
Rating:
7.8
32 Watched
Rating:
7.4
22 Watched
Rating:
7.9
8 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched




Update feed

Mia added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
People I Have The Hots For (30 person items)
Brandon Carreon added this to a list 1 year ago
missalmost voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Bella added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Director Black added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
onclelapin added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
celebrities I impersonate (83 person items)