Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thea Megan Trinidad

Age: 31, born 27 December 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

32 votes
All of WWE Women's (217 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (49 items)
list by darin26
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth 4 (94 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Wrestle Live (738 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Thea Megan Trinidad Bรผdgen (born December 27, 1990) is an American professional wrestler. She is currently signed to WWE, where she performs on the SmackDown brand under the ring name Zelina Vega. She is also known for her time in Total Nonstop Action Wrestling (TNA) as Rosita, where she was a one-time Knockouts Tag Team Champion with Sarita and for various independent promotions under her real name. Trinidad portrayed fellow professional wrestler AJ Lee in the 2019 biographical film Fighting with My Family.
Tags: Hot (3), Goddess (3), Breathtaking (3), Pretty (3), Beautiful (3), Stunning (3), Gorgeous (3), Wwe (2), Wrestler (2), Born 1990 (2), Cute (1), Lovely (1), Born 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
180 Watched
Rating:
6.7
73 Watched
Rating:
7.7
48 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
5. WWE NXT (2010)
Rating:
7.6
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
112 Watched
Rating:
4
9 Watched
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
4. WrestleMania 35 (2019)
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
5. WWE Backlash (2020)
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Update feed

clayton jungle 3 weeks, 2 days ago
exeter69 posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"So SEXY!"


exeter69 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month ago

exeter69 1 month ago
exeter69 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

stalindc posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

exeter69 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

stalindc posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Walter-Blake 4 months, 1 week ago
stalindc posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

stalindc posted 11 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Gerard Steven Marbach 5 months, 1 week ago
Gerard Steven Marbach voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
All of WWE Women's (217 beauty items)

"Zelina Vega"


dragonballz1 7 months ago
texan voted for an image 9 months ago
stalindc posted 3 images 9 months ago

stalindc 9 months ago
marco784 10 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Savanna White 1 year, 3 months ago
sithlord37 1 year, 3 months ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago
Sasa 1 year, 6 months ago
Sasa voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Clayton Hitchens posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
clayton jungle voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

texan voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
texan 1 year, 9 months ago
ss5kashu 1 year, 11 months ago
riani 1 year, 11 months ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years ago
WWE Raw Superstars (48 person items)

"Zelina Vega"


swedart 2 years, 1 month ago
lapinrose 2 years, 2 months ago
Richard Culver voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Richard Culver 2 years, 2 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

jordanwiles94 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »