Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Veronica Ngรด Thanh Vรขn

Age: 42, born 26 February 1979

Country of origin: Viet Nam

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
25 votes
Vietnamese Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1352 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
born in year 1979 (226 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
My Perfect Vietnamese Beauties (12 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Thanh Van Ngo Videos



Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Veronica Ngรด Thanh Vรขn (born 1979) is a Vietnamese actress, singer and model. She is also known as Veronica Ngo or her initials NTV.
Tags: Vietnamese (4), Actress (3), Asian (2), Model (1), Viet Nam (1), Born 1979 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1979 (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
777 Watched
2. Bright (2017)
Rating:
5.4
238 Watched
3. The Old Guard (2020)
Rating:
6.3
137 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
5. Da 5 Bloods (2020)
Rating:
6.6
68 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted 15 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ posted a comment on this image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

"๊ทธ๋…€์˜ ๋ชธ์€ ๋„ˆ๋ฌด ์•„๋ฆ„๋‹ต๋‹ค, ,,,,,,,,๊ทธ๋…€๋Š” ์นด๋ฉ”๋ผ ์•ž์—์„œ ํฌ์ฆˆ๋ฅผ ์ทจํ•˜๋Š” ๋ฐฉ๋ฒ•์„ ์•Œ๊ณ ์žˆ๋‹ค.................................................................................."


๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
BluFalcon rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Chazz Reinhold rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 rated this 8/10 11 months ago
Emmabell voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

fenglinchuan rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Gabrry Skr added this to list 1 year, 5 months ago
Botzu voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Bruce rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
donpa voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Agirl rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
dume2a voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

logymw added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1352 person items)
maudraum777 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

oriolu voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

zeigfreid rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Vietnamese Women (76 beauty items)
123456ronin rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
clovia rated this 6/10 3 years ago
parryj posted 190 images [View All] 3 years ago

Veilor rated this 2/10 3 years, 1 month ago
parryj rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

franlob voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »